ROZLOSOVÁNÍ

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Skupina A
30.04.2005 14:45
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
Rakousko
4
:
2
30.04.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Slovensko
vs.
Bělorusko
2
:
1
02.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Slovensko
vs.
Rusko
3
:
3
02.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Bělorusko
vs.
Rakousko
5
:
0
04.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
Bělorusko
2
:
0
04.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Rakousko
vs.
Slovensko
1
:
8

Skupina B
30.04.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Lotyąsko
vs.
Kanada
4
:
6
01.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
USA
vs.
Slovinsko
7
:
0
03.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Kanada
vs.
Slovinsko
8
:
0
03.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
USA
vs.
Lotyąsko
3
:
1
05.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Slovinsko
vs.
Lotyąsko
1
:
3
05.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Kanada
vs.
USA
3
:
1

Skupina C
30.04.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Finsko
vs.
Dánsko
2
:
1
01.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Ukrajina
vs.
©védsko
2
:
3
02.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Finsko
vs.
Ukrajina
4
:
1
02.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
©védsko
vs.
Dánsko
7
:
0
04.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Dánsko
vs.
Ukrajina
1
:
2
04.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
©védsko
vs.
Finsko
5
:
1

Skupina D
01.05.2005 16:45
Vídeň
©výcarsko
vs.
Česko
1
:
3
01.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Německo
vs.
Kazachstán
1
:
2
03.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Kazachstán
vs.
©výcarsko
1
:
2
03.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Česko
vs.
Německo
2
:
0
05.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Česko
vs.
Kazachstán
1
:
0
05.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Německo
vs.
©výcarsko
1
:
5

OSMIFINÁLOVÉ SKUPINY A O UDR®ENÍ

O udrľení
06.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Německo
vs.
Rakousko
2
:
2
06.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Slovinsko
vs.
Dánsko
4
:
3
08.05.2005 12:15
Innsbruck
Dánsko
vs.
Rakousko
4
:
3
09.05.2005 12:15
Innsbruck
Slovinsko
vs.
Německo
1
:
9
10.05.2005 12:15
Innsbruck
Německo
vs.
Dánsko
2
:
3
11.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Rakousko
vs.
Slovinsko
2
:
6

Skupina E
06.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
©výcarsko
3
:
3
07.05.2005 15:00
Vídeň
Bělorusko
vs.
Kazachstán
2
:
0
07.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Slovensko
vs.
Česko
1
:
5
08.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Slovensko
vs.
©výcarsko
3
:
1
08.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Česko
vs.
Rusko
1
:
2
09.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
Kazachstán
3
:
1
09.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
©výcarsko
vs.
Bělorusko
2
:
0
10.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Kazachstán
vs.
Slovensko
1
:
3
10.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Česko
vs.
Bělorusko
5
:
1

Skupina F
06.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
USA
vs.
Finsko
4
:
4
07.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Lotyąsko
vs.
Ukrajina
3
:
0
07.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Kanada
vs.
©védsko
4
:
5
08.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Kanada
vs.
Finsko
3
:
3
08.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
©védsko
vs.
USA
1
:
5
09.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
USA
vs.
Ukrajina
1
:
1
09.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
Finsko
vs.
Lotyąsko
0
:
0
10.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Ukrajina
vs.
Kanada
1
:
2
10.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
©védsko
vs.
Lotyąsko
9
:
1

Čtvrtfinále
12.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Česko
vs.
USA
3
:
2pp
12.05.2005 16:15
Innsbruck
Kanada
vs.
Slovensko
5
:
4
12.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
Finsko
4
:
3pp
12.05.2005 20:15
Innsbruck
©védsko
vs.
©výcarsko
2
:
1

Semifinále
14.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
Kanada
3
:
4
14.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
©védsko
vs.
Česko
2
:
3pp

O 3. místo
15.05.2005 16:15
Vídeň
Rusko
vs.
©védsko
6
:
3

Finále
15.05.2005 20:15
Vídeň
Kanada
vs.
Česko
0
:
3